PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
DIMENSION DATA |
03:15:42 |
44,45 |
2 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC |
00:00 |
|
4 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
5 |
TCATEVICH Aleksei |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
6 |
MEERSMAN Gianni |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
7 |
VLIEGEN Loic |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
8 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROU |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:03 |
|
9 |
WAEYTENS Zico |
BEL |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:03 |
|
10 |
DOMAGALSKI Karol |
POL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
00:03 |
|
11 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BAL |
00:03 |
|
12 |
SANCHEZ Samuel |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:03 |
|
13 |
CONTADOR Alberto |
ESP |
TINKOFF |
00:03 |
|
14 |
VAN HECKE Preben |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BAL |
00:03 |
|
15 |
YATES Simon |
GBR. |
ORICA-BIKE EXCHANGE |
00:03 |
|
16 |
FERNANDEZ Rüben |
ESP |
MOVISTARTEAM |
00:03 |
|
17 |
BARBERO Carlos |
ESP |
CAJARURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:03 |
|
18 |
IZAGUIRRE Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTARTEAM |
00:03 |
|
19 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:03 |
|
20 |
WIPPERT Wouter |
NED |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC |
00:03 |
|
21 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:03 |
|
22 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:03 |
|
23 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:03 |
|
24 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:03 |
|
25 |
LIETAER Eliot |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BAL |
00:03 |
|
26 |
ROSON Jahne |
ESP |
CAJARURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:03 |
|
27 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:03 |
|
28 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2RLAMONDIALE |
00:03 |
|
29 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
ORICA-BIKE EXCHANGE |
00:03 |
|
30 |
GONZALEZ Adrian |
ESP |
EUSKADIBASQUE COUNTRY - |
00:03 |
|
31 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:03 |
|
32 |
VELITS Peter |
SVK |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:03 |
|
33 |
LOPEZ Daniel |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
00:03 |
|
34 |
LOPEZ David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:03 |
|
35 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:03 |
|
36 |
JAUREGUI Quenthi |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:03 |
|
37 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:03 |
|
38 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM SKY |
00:03 |
|
39 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BAL |
00:03 |
|
40 |
MADRAZO Angel |
ESP |
CAJARURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:03 |
|
41 |
ITURRIA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - |
00:03 |
|
42 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:03 |
|
43 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ORICA-BIKE EXCHANGE |
00:03 |
|
44 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:03 |
|
45 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:03 |
|
46 |
LANDER Sebastian |
DEN |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
00:03 |
|
47 |
ROJAS Jose Joaquin |
ESP |
MOVISTARTEAM |
00:03 |
|
48 |
DE LA CRUZ David |
ESP |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:03 |
|
49 |
BILBAO Pello |
ESP |
CAJARURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:03 |
|
50 |
MEIER Christian |
CAN |
ORICA-BIKE EXCHANGE |
00:03 |
|
51 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:03 |
|
52 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:03 |
|
53 |
LOOIJ Andre |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
00:20 |
|
54 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:20 |
|
55 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC |
00:20 |
|
56 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:20 |
|
57 |
ZEPUNTKE Rüben |
GER |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC |
00:20 |
|
58 |
IRIZAR Julen |
ESP |
EUSKADIBASQUE COUNTRY - |
00:20 |
|
59 |
SPRENGERS Thomas |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BAL |
00:20 |
|
60 |
FRAILE Omar |
ESP |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:20 |
|
61 |
ARANBURU Alex |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - |
00:20 |
|
62 |
V. KEIRSBULCK G. |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:20 |
|
63 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
00:20 |
|
64 |
COLLI Daniele |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:20 |
|
65 |
MORENO Javier |
ESP |
MOVISTARTEAM |
00:20 |
|
66 |
PARDILLA Sergio |
ESP |
CAJARURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:20 |
|
67 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
00:20 |
|
68 |
BIDARD Francois |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:20 |
|
69 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:20 |
|
70 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTARTEAM |
00:20 |
|
71 |
ERSHOV Artur |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:20 |
|
72 |
VELITS Martin |
SVK. |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:20 |
|
73 |
BAGDONAS Gediminas |
LTU |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:20 |
|
74 |
HENAO Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:20 |
|
75 |
RESTREPO Jhonatan |
COL |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:20 |
|
76 |
GRETSCH Patrick |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:31 |
|
77 |
ANTON Igor |
ESP |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:31 |
|
78 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:31 |
|
79 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:31 |
|
80 |
VAN GESTEL Dries |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BAL |
00:31 |
|
81 |
MCCARTHY Jay |
AUS |
TINKOFF |
00:31 |
|
82 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BAL |
00:31 |
|
83 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:38 |
|
84 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
00:38 |
|
85 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:38 |
|
86 |
VANOTTI Alessandro |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:38 |
|
87 |
HOEKSTRA Jochem |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:41 |
|
88 |
MINARD Sebastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:51 |
|
89 |
MARANGONI Alan |
ITA |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC |
00:54 |
|
90 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
MOVISTARTEAM |
01:00 |
|
91 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
MOVISTARTEAM |
01:03 |
|
92 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:09 |
|
93 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
DIMENSION DATA |
01:11 |
|
94 |
CHAVANEL Sebastien |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:13 |
|
95 |
ARROYO David |
ESP |
CAJARURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
01:17 |
|
96 |
SALAS Ibai |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
01:17 |
|
97 |
HOOGERLAND Johnny |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
01:17 |
|
98 |
SOLA Manuel |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
01:17 |
|
99 |
SKJERPING Kristoffer |
NOR |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC |
01:17 |
|
100 |
TORRES Pablo |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
01:17 |
|
101 |
TXURRUKA Amets |
ESP |
ORICA-BIKE EXCHANGE |
01:17 |
|
102 |
VON HOFF Steele |
AUS |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
01:17 |
|
103 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKE EXCHANGE |
01:23 |
|
104 |
MAS Luis |
ESP |
CAJARURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
01:23 |
|
105 |
FOURNIER Marc |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:31 |
|
106 |
PINEAU Cedric |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:31 |
|
107 |
BARKER Yanto |
GBR |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
01:38 |
|
108 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:54 |
|
109 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
01:54 |
|
110 |
LIZARRALDE Eneko |
ESP |
EUSKADIBASQUE COUNTRY - |
02:01 |
|
111 |
DEL PINO Jesus |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
02:01 |
|
112 |
CUBERO Jorge |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
02:01 |
|
113 |
NIKOLAEV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
02:01 |
|
114 |
MOSER Moreno |
ITA |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC |
02:05 |
|
115 |
SKJOSTAD L. Sindre |
NOR |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
02:07 |
|
116 |
TROFIMOV Yury |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
02:07 |
|
117 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
TINKOFF |
02:20 |
|
118 |
MALACARNE Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:21 |
|
119 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:21 |
|
120 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKE EXCHANGE |
02:45 |
|
121 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKE EXCHANGE |
02:45 |
|
122 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
02:45 |
|
123 |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:45 |
|
124 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
02:45 |
|
125 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:45 |
|
126 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
02:45 |
|
127 |
LE BON Johan |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:49 |
|
128 |
VENTER Jaco |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
03:18 |
|
129 |
MERINO Igor |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
03:18 |
|
130 |
ZANDIO Xabier |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
03:46 |
|
131 |
ISAYCHEV Vladimir |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
03:46 |
|
132 |
BERLATO Giacomo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
03:46 |
|
133 |
BOLE Grega |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
03:46 |
|
134 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
03:46 |
|
135 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTARTEAM |
03:46 |
|
136 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:46 |
|
137 |
DOUGALL Nicolas |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
03:46 |
|
138 |
J.V.RENSBURG Jacques |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
03:46 |
|
139 |
VAUGRENARD Benoit |
FRA |
FDJ |
03:46 |
|
140 |
BLYTHE Adam |
GBR |
TINKOFF |
03:46 |
|
141 |
KOBAYASHI Marino |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
03:46 |
|
142 |
HONIG Reinier |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
03:54 |
|
143 |
ASSELMAN Jesper |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
05:42 |
|
144 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
05:42 |
|
145 |
PAULINHO Sergio |
POR |
TINKOFF |
06:19 |
|
146 |
HERNANDEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TINKOFF |
06:19 |
|
147 |
CARTHY Hugh |
GBR |
CAJARURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
06:19 |
|
148 |
BIZKARRA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADIBASQUE COUNTRY - |
06:19 |
|
149 |
EBSEN John |
DEN |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
07:43 |
|
150 |
ESTEVEZ Imanol |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - |
07:43 |
|
DNF |
VAN DER HAAR Lars |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
|
|
DNF |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
|
|
DNF |
MORTENSEN Martin |
DEN |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
|
|
DNF |
SOLE Arnau |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
MEERSMAN Gianni |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
11:36:46 |
|
2 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
4 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
5 |
ROJAS Jose Joaquin |
ESP |
MOVISTARTEAM |
00:03 |
|
6 |
FERNANDEZ Rüben |
ESP |
MOVISTARTEAM |
00:03 |
|
7 |
IZAGUIRRE Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTARTEAM |
00:03 |
|
8 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:03 |
|
9 |
DE LA CRUZ David |
ESP |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:03 |
|
10 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:03 |
|
11 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
00:04 |
|
12 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:06 |
|
13 |
LOPEZ David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:07 |
|
14 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:07 |
|
15 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM SKY |
00:07 |
|
16 |
VELITS Peter |
SVK |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:09 |
|
17 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:09 |
|
18 |
SANCHEZ Samuel |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:09 |
|
19 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
ORICA-BIKE EXCHANGE |
00:10 |
|
20 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ORICA-BIKE EXCHANGE |
00:10 |
|
21 |
YATES Simon |
GBR. |
ORICA-BIKE EXCHANGE |
00:10 |
|
22 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:11 |
|
23 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:11 |
|
24 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC |
00:13 |
|
25 |
CONTADOR Alberto |
ESP |
TINKOFF |
00:13 |
|
26 |
MADRAZO Angel |
ESP |
CAJARURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:14 |
|
27 |
ROSON Jahne |
ESP |
CAJARURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:14 |
|
28 |
BILBAO Pello |
ESP |
CAJARURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:14 |
|
29 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:14 |
|
30 |
BARBERO Carlos |
ESP |
CAJARURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:14 |
|
31 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:14 |
|
32 |
MEIER Christian |
CAN |
ORICA-BIKE EXCHANGE |
00:16 |
|
33 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BAL |
00:20 |
|
34 |
LIETAER Eliot |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BAL |
00:20 |
|
35 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BAL |
00:20 |
|
36 |
BOUET Maxhne |
FRA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:20 |
|
37 |
MORENO Javier |
ESP |
MOVISTARTEAM |
00:20 |
|
38 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
00:24 |
|
39 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTARTEAM |
00:29 |
|
40 |
PARDILLA Sergio |
ESP |
CAJARURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:31 |
|
41 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC |
00:33 |
|
42 |
JAUREGUI Quenthi |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:34 |
|
43 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2RLAMONDIALE |
00:34 |
|
44 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:35 |
|
45 |
DOMAGALSKI Karol |
POL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
00:35 |
|
46 |
SPRENGERS Thomas |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BAL |
00:37 |
|
47 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:38 |
|
48 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:38 |
|
49 |
ITURRIA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADIBASQUE COUNTRY - |
00:40 |
|
50 |
HENAO Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:40 |
|
51 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
00:44 |
|
52 |
WAEYTENS Zico |
BEL |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:50 |
|
53 |
BIDARD Francois |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:51 |
|
54 |
VLIEGEN Loic |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:53 |
|
55 |
FRAILE Omar |
ESP |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:54 |
|
56 |
ANTON Igor |
ESP |
DIMENSION DATA |
01:03 |
|
57 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
MOVISTARTEAM |
01:03 |
|
58 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:15 |
|
59 |
VAN HECKE Preben |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BAL |
01:17 |
|
60 |
TXURRUKA Amets |
ESP |
ORICA-BIKE EXCHANGE |
01:28 |
|
61 |
ARROYO David |
ESP |
CAJARURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
01:28 |
|
62 |
TCATEVICH Aleksei |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:30 |
|
63 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:32 |
|
64 |
MAS Luis |
ESP |
CAJARURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
01:34 |
|
65 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
01:43 |
|
66 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
DIMENSION DATA |
01:43 |
|
67 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
DIMENSION DATA |
01:54 |
|
68 |
ZEPUNTKE Rüben |
GER |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC |
01:55 |
|
69 |
VELITS Martin |
SVK. |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
02:03 |
|
70 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
02:12 |
|
71 |
TROFDVIOV Yury |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
02:17 |
|
72 |
MOSER Moreno |
ITA |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC |
02:18 |
|
73 |
ARANBURU Alex |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - |
02:19 |
|
74 |
GRETSCH Patrick |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:24 |
|
75 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
02:29 |
|
76 |
PINEAU Cedric |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:46 |
|
77 |
SKJERPING Kristoffer |
NOR |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC |
02:52 |
|
78 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKE EXCHANGE |
02:52 |
|
79 |
SOLA Manuel |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
03:24 |
|
80 |
MARANGONI Alan |
ITA |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC |
03:30 |
|
81 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
03:32 |
|
82 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKE EXCHANGE |
03:55 |
|
83 |
SALAS Ibai |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
04:03 |
|
84 |
SKJOSTAD L. Sindre |
NOR |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
04:16 |
|
85 |
RESTREPO Jhonatan |
COL |
TEAM KATUSHA |
04:17 |
|
86 |
J.V.RENSBURG Jacques |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
04:18 |
|
87 |
LE BON Johan |
FRA |
FDJ |
04:22 |
|
88 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
04:28 |
|
89 |
WIPPERT Wouter |
NED |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC |
04:34 |
|
90 |
VANOTTI Alessandro |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:35 |
|
91 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BAL |
04:37 |
|
92 |
BAGDONAS Gediminas |
LTU |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:41 |
|
93 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ |
05:06 |
|
94 |
COLLI Daniele |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
05:10 |
|
95 |
MINARD Sebastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05:11 |
|
96 |
VON HOFF Steele |
AUS |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
05:38 |
|
97 |
TORRES Pablo |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
05:47 |
|
98 |
CHAVANEL Sebastien |
FRA |
FDJ |
06:17 |
|
99 |
HOOGERLAND Johnny |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
06:29 |
|
100 |
HERNANDEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TINKOFF |
07:51 |
|
101 |
MERINO Igor |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
07:58 |
|
102 |
BOLE Grega |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
08:06 |
|
103 |
ESTEVEZ Imanol |
ESP |
EUSKADIBASQUE COUNTRY - |
08:20 |
|
104 |
KOBAYASHI Marino |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
08:26 |
|
105 |
ASSELMAN Jesper |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
08:27 |
|
106 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKE EXCHANGE |
08:41 |
|
107 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
09:49 |
|
108 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROU |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
10:56 |
|
109 |
LANDER Sebastian |
DEN |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
10:57 |
|
110 |
V. KEIRSBULCK G. |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
11:03 |
|
111 |
MCCARTHY Jay |
AUS |
TINKOFF |
11:03 |
|
112 |
LOPEZ Daniel |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
11:06 |
|
113 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
11:10 |
|
114 |
ERSHOV Artur |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
11:15 |
|
115 |
VAN GESTEL Dries |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BAL |
11:21 |
|
116 |
LOOIJ Andre |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
12:05 |
|
117 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
MOVISTARTEAM |
12:09 |
|
118 |
GONZALEZ Adrian |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - |
12:12 |
|
119 |
EBSEN John |
DEN |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
12:22 |
|
120 |
IRIZAR Julen |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - |
12:29 |
|
121 |
FOURNIER Marc |
FRA |
FDJ |
12:29 |
|
122 |
NDCOLAEV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
12:41 |
|
123 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
TINKOFF |
12:52 |
|
124 |
DEL PINO Jesus |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
13:04 |
|
125 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
13:04 |
|
126 |
CUBERO Jorge |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
13:08 |
|
127 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
13:11 |
|
128 |
MALACARNE Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
13:12 |
|
129 |
HOEKSTRA Jochem |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
13:28 |
|
130 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
13:33 |
|
131 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
13:39 |
|
132 |
BARKER Yanto |
GBR |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
14:10 |
|
133 |
VENTER Jaco |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
14:18 |
|
134 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
14:30 |
|
135 |
BERLATO Giacomo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
14:39 |
|
136 |
DOUGALL Nicolas |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
14:40 |
|
137 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTARTEAM |
14:57 |
|
138 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
15:16 |
|
139 |
VAUGRENARD Benoit |
FRA |
FDJ |
15:23 |
|
140 |
ISAYCHEV Vladimir |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
15:24 |
|
141 |
HONIG Reinier |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
15:39 |
|
142 |
ZANDIO Xabier |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
15:39 |
|
143 |
LIZARRALDE Eneko |
ESP |
EUSKADIBASQUE COUNTRY - |
15:48 |
|
144 |
BLYTHE Adam |
GBR |
TINKOFF |
15:48 |
|
145 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
16:47 |
|
146 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2RLAMONDIALE |
16:57 |
|
147 |
BIZKARRA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - |
17:18 |
|
148 |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
17:54 |
|
149 |
PAULINHO Sergio |
POR |
TINKOFF |
18:35 |
|
150 |
CARTHY Hugh |
GBR |
CAJARURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
20:52 |
|